Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CW2001 PTE. LTD.

Company Number
200107833D
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Local Company - PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • 1 COMMONWEALTH LANE, #06-21, ONE COMMONWEALTH
  • 149544
  • Singapore
Industry Codes
  • 10762: Processing of coffee seeds (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
  • 56112: Cafes and coffee houses (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
Previous Names
  • DIMBULAH COFFEE (S) PTE LTD
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset/acra-info..., 17 Jan 2024 (Singapore Open Data Licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
56112 Cafes and coffee houses Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details
10762 Processing of coffee seeds Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
DIMBULAH Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 30, 43 2019-10-08 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 19 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up