Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AXELL WIRELESS ASIA PTE. LTD.

Company Number
200722488Z
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Local Company - PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • 600 NORTH BRIDGE ROAD, #23-01, PARKVIEW SQUARE
  • 188778
  • Singapore
Industry Codes
  • 26303: Manufacture of wireless communications equipment (eg cellular phones) (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
Previous Names
  • AFL ASIA PTE. LTD.
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset/acra-info..., 17 Jan 2024 (Singapore Open Data Licence)

Branches


Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
26303 Manufacture of wireless communications equipment (eg cellular phones) Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 19 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up