Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

VCG PARTNERS PTE. LTD.

Company Number
200918939G
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Local Company - PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • 6 TEMASEK BOULEVARD, #42-01, SUNTEC TOWER FOUR
  • 038986
  • Singapore
Industry Codes
  • 66309: Fund management activities n.e.c. (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
Previous Names
  • VINACAPITAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT SINGAPORE PTE. LTD.
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset/acra-info..., 25 Jul 2023 (Singapore Open Data Licence)

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
LEI 549300ZKUKPZKY56I347 details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
66309 Fund management activities n.e.c. Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 30 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up