Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ANTIGUA SPORTSWEAR, INC.

Company Number
01321633
Incorporation Date
8 September 1980 (about 42 years ago)
Company Type
PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Previous Names
  • EAGLE GOLF OF SCOTTSDALE, INC.
  • EAGLE GOLF & EMBROIDERY, LTD.
Registry Page
http://ecorp.azcc.gov/Details/Corp?co...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 17 Apr 2017

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ANTIGUA United States Patent and Trademark Office 25, 28 1988-03-15 details
ANTIGUA SPORT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25, 28 1995-12-12 2002-09-14 historic details
A II APPAREL Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25, 28 1993-12-07 2000-12-23 historic details
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25, 28 1989-10-17 2010-05-22 historic details
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25, 28 1986-12-09 1993-06-14 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 25 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up