Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PARELLI FOUNDATION INC. nonprofit branch

Company Number
F17592210
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Foreign Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Branch
Branch of PARELLI FOUNDATION INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 4400 N SCOTTSDALE RD STE #9-904 , NULL
  • SCOTTSDALE
  • 85251
  • AZ
  • United States
Previous Names
  • PARELLI EDUCATION INSTITUTE, INC.
Business Classification Text
EDUCATIONAL
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 21 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

% PARACORP INCORPORATED 300 W CLARENDON AVE #230 PHOENIX, AZ 85013

Home company


Register Entries

Register Status Identifier Identifier System Register Category
Charitable Organizations Registered in Oregon (Oregon Department of Justice, Charitable Activities Section) 46751 Oregon Charity Registration Number Charity-NonProfit details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up