Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GENERATIONS PHYSICAL THERAPY, L.L.C.

Company Number
L12292796
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
15 September 2005 (over 17 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic LLC
Jurisdiction
Arizona (US)
Registered Address
  • 2294 N. Soldier Trail
  • TUCSON
  • 85749
  • Pima, AZ
  • United States
Previous Names
  • GENERATIONS PHYSICAL THERAPY, PLLC
Agent Name
Seth D. Fink
Agent Address
7600 N. 16th Street, Suite 100, PHOENIX, AZ, 85020
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://ecorp.azcc.gov/BusinessSearch...
Source Arizona Corporation Commission, https://ecorp.azcc.gov/EntitySearch/I..., 6 Dec 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 7 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up