Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GRAND LODGE OF ANCIENT FREE AND ACCEPTED MASONS OF THE STATE OF CONNECTICUT, THE

Company Number
0066874
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
3 January 0001 (almost 2022 years ago)
Company Type
Special Chartered
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • 69 MASONIC AVENUE, WALLINGFORD, CT, 06492
  • United States
Previous Names
  • GRAND LODGE OF THE STATE OF CONNECTICUT, THE
Agent Name
GRANT S. GOULD
Agent Address
69 MASONIC AVENUE, WALLINGFORD, CT, 06492, United States
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for GRAND LODGE OF ANCIENT FREE AND ACCEPTED MASONS OF THE STATE OF CONNECTICUT, THE

Agent Change

Agent

Agent Change

Business Address Change

Agent Address Change

Amend Name

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 2 Dec 2022

Company Addresses

69 MASONIC AVENUE, P.O. BOX 250, WALLINGFORD, CT, 06492

Total Shares

Number Share Class
0 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CONNECTICUT SQUARE AND COMPASSES United States Patent and Trademark Office 16 1980-02-05 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 3 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up