Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CONNECTICUT NEUROLOGY CONSULTANTS, P.C.

Company Number
0146286
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
16 August 1983 (over 39 years ago)
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Registered Address
  • 16 WATSON DRIVE
  • WEST SIMSBURY
  • 06092
  • CT
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MICHAEL M. KRINSKY, M.D., P.C.
Agent Name
MICHAEL M. KRINSKY
Agent Address
16 WATSON DRIVE, WEST SIMSBURY, CT, 06092, United States
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for CONNECTICUT NEUROLOGY CONSULTANTS, P.C.

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

Annual Report

see all filings

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 30 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

16 WATSON DRIVE, WEST SIMSBURY, CT, 06092, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 1 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up