Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INTER ACT ELECTRONIC MARKETING, INC. branch

Company Number
0517327
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Branch
Branch of Inter Act Electronic Marketing, Inc. (North Carolina (US))
Registered Address
  • NONE
  • United States
Previous Names
  • INTER ACT SYSTEMS, INCORPORATED
Inactive Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 26 Jul 2022

Company Addresses

6836 MORRISON BLVD., SUITE 200, CHARLOTTE, NC, 28211

Home company


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 27 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up