Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CAPGEMINI AMERICA, INC. branch

Company Number
0635269
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Stock
Jurisdiction
Connecticut (US)
Branch
Branch of CAPGEMINI AMERICA, INC. (New Jersey (US))
Registered Address
  • 79 FIFTH AVENUE 3RD FLOOR
  • NEW YORK
  • 10003
  • NY
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CAP GEMINI AMERICA, INC.
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Directors / Officers
11 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for CAPGEMINI AMERICA, INC.

Annual Report

Annual Report

Agent Address Change

Annual Report

Annual Report

Agent Address Change

Agent Address Change

Annual Report

see all filings

Source Connecticut Secretary Of State, Commercial Recording Division, http://www.concord-sots.ct.gov/CONCOR..., 15 May 2024

Company Addresses

79 FIFTH AVENUE, 3RD FLOOR, NEW YORK, NY, 10003, USA

Home company

United States flag CAPGEMINI AMERICA, INC. (New Jersey (US)) details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
0 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 16 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more