Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

1515 MANAGEMENT COMPANY, INC.

Company Number
14283
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
6 August 1971 (about 51 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Profit
Jurisdiction
Iowa (US)
Previous Names
  • 3-B ENTERPRISES INC.
  • E & M ENTERPRISES INC.
Agent Name
HANSON LAW P.C
Agent Address
4120 COLLEGE AVE., DES MOINES, IA, 50311
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://sos.iowa.gov/search/business/...
Source Iowa Secretary of State (Business Entity Data API), https://api.sos.iowa.gov/, 17 Mar 2022

Company Addresses

1208 GRAND AVENUE, WEST DES MOINES, IA, 50265, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 17 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up