Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EYE INSTITUTE OF EASTERN IOWA, P.C.

Company Number
51664
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Professional
Jurisdiction
Iowa (US)
Previous Names
  • THOMAS A. CASTILLO, D.O., P.C.
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Iowa Secretary of State (Business Entity Data API), https://api.sos.iowa.gov/, 27 Mar 2021

Company Addresses

2172 W KIMBERLY RD, DAVENPORT, IA, 52806, USA

Mergers

Merged Company Surviving Company
United States flag EYE INSTITUTE OF EASTERN IOWA, P.C. (Iowa (US)) EQUIVISION, INC. (Pennsylvania (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 16 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up