Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

360 IMMERSIVE, LLC

Company Number
0000060410
Previous Company Numbers
  • W15431
Status
Active Existing
Incorporation Date
22 May 2001 (over 21 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company (D)
Jurisdiction
Idaho (US)
Registered Address
  • 3833 S SUNTREE WAY
    BOISE, ID 83706
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DTX MEDIA GROUP LTD. CO.
Agent Name
Jennifer L Lastra
Agent Address
3833 SOUTH SUNTREE WAY, SUITE 253, BOISE, ID 83706
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Idaho Secretary of State, https://sosbiz.idaho.gov/search/business, 1 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

967 E PARKCENTER BLVD BOISE, ID 83706-6721

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
VR FOR THE MASSES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2020-12-22 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 2 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up