Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HEALTH FORUM, LLC

Company Number
LLC_00211214
Native Company Number
00211214
Status
Goodstanding
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Illinois (US)
Registered Address
  • 155 N WACKER DR STE 400
  • CHICAGO
  • 60606
  • IL
  • United States
Previous Names
  • HEALTH INFOSOURCE, LLC
Agent Name
ILLINOIS CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
801 ADLAI STEVENSON DRIVE, SPRINGFIELD, 62703-4261
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source The Illinois Secretary of State, https://www.ilsos.gov/data/bus_serv_h..., 18 Apr 2024 (Data Transparency Act)

Branches

United States flag branch HEALTH FORUM, LLC (California (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 21 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more