Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BANKHAVEN

Company Number
0435875
Status
Merged Out Of Existence
Incorporation Date
7 April 1947 (over 75 years ago)
Company Type
BANK, INSURANCE. . .
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Registered Address
  • MICHAEL D. FAHRBACH - 101 N KANSAS, HAVEN, KS 675430000
  • United States
Previous Names
  • THE HAVEN STATE BANK
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 21 Oct 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
BANKHAVEN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2003-03-18 2009-10-24 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 21 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up