Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KCOE ISOM, LLP

Company Number
2120616
Status
Active And In Good Standing
Incorporation Date
22 December 1993 (almost 29 years ago)
Expiry Date
15 October 2023
Company Type
KANSAS LTD LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Registered Address
  • 3030 Cortland Circle, Salina, KS 67401
  • United States
Previous Names
  • KENNEDY AND COE, LLC
Agent Name
GREG DAVIS
Agent Address
3030 CORTLAND CIRCLE, SALINA, KS 67401
Directors / Officers
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 23 Oct 2022

Branches

United States flag branch KCOE ISOM, LLP (Rhode Island (US), 2 May 2022- ) details
United States flag branch KCoe Isom, LLP (Missouri (US), 24 Mar 2022- ) details
United States flag branch KCOE ISOM, LLP (Hawaii (US), 15 Apr 2020- ) details
United States flag branch KCOE ISOM, LLP (Hawaii (US), 15 Apr 2020- ) details
United States flag branch KCOE ISOM, LLP (New Hampshire (US), 6 Apr 2020- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PINION FIRST Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2020-12-29 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 23 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up