Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

J&J DEVELOPMENT, LLP

Company Number
2771541
Status
Merged Out Of Existence
Incorporation Date
18 August 1999 (over 23 years ago)
Company Type
KANSAS LTD LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Registered Address
  • Greg Trejo - 4740 Dove Hill Ave, Kearney, NE 68845
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CROWELL/TREJO ENTERPRISES, L.L.P.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 9 Feb 2023

Branches

United States flag branch CROWELL/TREJO ENTERPRISES, L.L.P. (Nebraska (US), 25 Aug 1999- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 9 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up