Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HALLMARK BUSINESS CONNECTIONS, INC.

Company Number
3233673
Status
Domesticated Out
Incorporation Date
8 October 2001 (about 21 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 October 2020
Company Type
KANSAS FOR PROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Registered Address
  • PO BOX 419479-TAX 407, KANSAS CITY, MO 641416479
  • United States
Previous Names
  • GIFT CERTIFICATE CENTER, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 9 Nov 2022

Branches

United States flag inactive branch HALLMARK BUSINESS CONNECTIONS,INC. (Montana (US), 31 Oct 2008-23 Dec 2019) details
United States flag inactive branch Hallmark Business Connections, Inc. (Minnesota (US), 25 Oct 2001- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
VALUED EXPRESSIONS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2008-12-23 details
REWARD CHOICE United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2006-02-14 details
GCC Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2003-12-02 details
PREMIERE CHOICE AWARD United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2002-07-30 details
GIFT CERTIFICATE CENTER United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2000-10-31 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up