Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BLUE JAZZ JAVA LLP

Company Number
3367943
Status
Active And In Good Standing
Incorporation Date
10 September 2002 (about 20 years ago)
Expiry Date
15 July 2023
Company Type
KANSAS LTD LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Registered Address
  • KEVIN A CONARD - 6540 SE JOHNSTON ST, TOPEKA, KS 66619
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CARDONA COFFEE LLP
Agent Name
BLUE JAZZ JAVA LLP
Agent Address
6540 SE Johnston St., TOPEKA, KS 66619
Directors / Officers
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 18 Oct 2022

Branches

United States flag inactive branch BLUE JAZZ JAVA LLP (Missouri (US), 10 Jan 2017- 9 Feb 2022) details
United States flag inactive branch Blue Jazz Java, LLP (Missouri (US), 24 Dec 2015- 1 Jan 2017) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
BLUE JAZZ COLD POUR Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 30 2018-10-02 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 24 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up