Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GHD SERVICES INC. branch

Company Number
3526324
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Expiry Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
FOREIGN FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Branch
Branch of GHD SERVICES INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 2055 Niagara Falls Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES, INC.
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
1100 SW WANAMAKER RD. SUITE 103, TOPEKA, KS 66604
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 30 Sep 2023

Home company

United States flag GHD SERVICES INC. (Delaware (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 30 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up