Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A/R ALLEGIANCE GROUP LLC

Company Number
3526480
Status
Active And In Good Standing
Incorporation Date
24 September 2003 (about 19 years ago)
Expiry Date
15 July 2023
Company Type
KANSAS LTD LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Registered Address
  • 2222 Sedwick ROAD, Durham, NC 27713
  • United States
Previous Names
  • A/R ALLIANCE GROUP, L.L.C.
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
2900 SW Wanamaker Drive Suite 204, TOPEKA, KS 66614
Directors / Officers
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 17 Oct 2022

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
LEI 549300MP4DXLO2GOGI34 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
TURNING EVERY PATIENT INTO A PAYING PATIENT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36 2019-03-19 details
A Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36 2018-09-25 details
ALLEGIANCEGROUP Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36 2018-09-25 details
IGNITING POSSIBILITIES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36 2018-09-25 details
COLLECTPLUS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2008-10-07 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 3 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up