Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DDSPORTS, INC.

Company Number
4726501
Status
Domesticated Out
Incorporation Date
17 June 2013 (over 9 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 July 2017
Company Type
KANSAS FOR PROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Kansas (US)
Registered Address
  • BRUCE IANNI - 6433 HIGH DRIVE, MISSION HILLS, KS 66208
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SHOTTRACKER LLC
  • SHOTTRACKER INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Kansas Business Center, https://www.kansas.gov/bess/flow/main..., 28 Oct 2022

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SHOTTRACKER Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 42 2014-10-28 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 28 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up