Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

13TH & JAE, INC.

Company Number
0153401
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
30 January 1981 (almost 42 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Corporation
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • J A E ENTERPRISES, INC.
Alternative Names
  • AUTO DEALERS SUPPLY (trading name)
  • NATIONWIDE DEALER'S SUPPLY (trading name)
Agent Name
GERALD BELL
Agent Address
1304-B CHESTNUT ST, MURRAY, KY, 42071
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(3lpm...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(3lpm..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

1304-B CHESTNUT ST, MURRAY, KY, 42071

Total Shares

Number Share Class
100 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
EAGLE FLIGHT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 12 2011-10-11 details
CALIFORNIA CHROME Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 12 2008-10-21 details
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 12 2006-01-24 details
EAGLE FLIGHT STAINLESS STEEL LINERS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 12 1994-05-31 details
CAMPER SPECIAL Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 7 2008-06-03 2015-01-09 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up