Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PENTECOSTAL CHURCHES OF THE APOSTOLIC FAITH INTERNATIONAL, INC. nonprofit branch

Company Number
0170866
Status
Active
Company Type
Foreign Corporation - Non-Profit
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Branch
Branch of PENTECOSTAL CHURCHES OF THE APOSTOLIC FAITH INTERNATIONAL, INC. (Michigan (US))
Previous Names
  • PENTECOSTAL CHURCHES OF APOSTOLIC FAITH ASSOCIATION, INCORPORATED
Alternative Names
  • THE VOICE IN THE WILDERNESS (trading name)
Agent Name
GWENDOLYN ORNDORFF
Agent Address
723 SO. 45TH ST., LOUISVILLE, KY, 40211
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(j2f0...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(j2f0..., 23 Mar 2022

Company Addresses

723 SO. 45TH ST., LOUISVILLE, KY, 40211

Home company


Branches

United States flag branch nonprofit PENTECOSTAL CHURCHES OF THE APOSTOLIC FAITH INTERNATIONAL, INC. (Indiana (US), 20 Sep 2016- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
JUSTICE FOR ALL PCAF Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 1985-12-10 1992-07-31 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 24 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up