Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ST. JOSEPH COMMANDERY #130 KNIGHTS OF ST. JOHN nonprofit

Company Number
0536265
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
28 January 1889 (about 134 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Legislative Act - Non-Profit
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • ROMAN KNIGHTS OF ST. JOSEPH OF LOUISVILLE, KENTUCKY
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(cezq...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(cezq..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

., ., KY, .

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up