Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

110 ENTERTAINMENT, LLC

Company Number
0643679
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
27 July 2006 (over 16 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • CAGE THE ELEPHANT
Alternative Names
  • CAGE THE ELEPHANT (trading name)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(gqe4...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(gqe4..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

%MEITUS GELBERT ROSE LLP, 47 S MERIDIAN ST. STE. 400, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46204

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CAGE THE ELEPHANT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 16, 25 2009-10-06 details
CAGE THE ELEPHANT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2008-02-05 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up