Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

10-ACIOUS, INC.

Company Number
0712482
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
27 August 2008 (over 14 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Corporation
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • 10ACIOUS, INC.
  • CW MULTIMEDIA INTERNATIONAL, INC.
  • 10-ACIOUS, LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(mjer...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(mjer..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

9913 SHELBYVILLE ROAD, LOUISVILLE, KY, 40223

Total Shares

Number Share Class
20000 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CELEBCALLS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 38 2012-12-11 2019-07-12 historic details
CELEBCALLS.COM Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 38 2012-12-11 2019-07-12 historic details
CELEBRITIES CALLYOU.COM Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 38 2010-05-04 2016-12-09 historic details
CELEBRITIES CALL YOU Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 38 2010-05-04 2016-12-09 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up