Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

118 EAST MAIN, LLC

Company Number
0841902
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
2 November 2012 (about 10 years ago)
Company Type
Kentucky Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • Indatus Main, LLC
Agent Name
FMD-ASP, LLC
Agent Address
101 SOUTH FIFTH STREET, 27TH FLOOR, LOUISVILLE, KY, 40202
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(zgya...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(zgya..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

118 E. MAIN STREET, LOUISVILLE, KY, 40202

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
GATEWAY TO WHISKEY ROW Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2017-01-24 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 6 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up