Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Honor Hoodies Limited Liability Partnership

Company Number
1059521
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
22 May 2019 (over 3 years ago)
Company Type
KNL
Jurisdiction
Kentucky (US)
Previous Names
  • THE HONOR BRAND
Alternative Names
  • THE HONOR BRAND (trading name)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(vkf5...
Source Kentucky Secretary Of State, https://web.sos.ky.gov/ftshow/(S(vkf5..., 30 Jun 2021

Company Addresses

916 Floyd Dr Ste 100, Lexington, KY, 40505

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
HONOR HOODIES Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2020-05-12 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 6 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up