Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EXECU/TECH SYSTEMS, INC.

Company Number
33906060D
Status
Inactive Surrendered
Incorporation Date
12 July 1982 (over 40 years ago)
Company Type
Business Corporation
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Registered Address
  • 1308 NINTH ST., SLIDELL, LA 70458
  • United States
Previous Names
  • EXECUTIVE DATA SYSTEMS, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://coraweb.sos.la.gov//commercia...
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 26 Aug 2020

Company Addresses

537 HARRISON AVE., PANAMA CITY, FL 32401

Branches

United States flag inactive branch EXECU/TECH SYSTEMS, INC. (Florida (US), 20 Mar 2003- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
EXECU/SUITE HOTEL MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2009-05-26 2016-01-01 historic details
EXECU/TECH SYSTEMS United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 42 1997-11-18 2004-08-21 historic details
EXECU/TECH SYSTEMS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 42 1989-07-25 1996-01-29 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 26 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up