Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NEW ORLEANS LOUISIANA SAINTS, LLC branch

Company Number
34177336Q
Status
Active In Good Standing
Incorporation Date
30 May 1985 (over 37 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company (Non-Louisiana)
Jurisdiction
Louisiana (US)
Branch
Branch of NEW ORLEANS LOUISIANA SAINTS, LLC (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 5800 AIRLINE DRIVE
    METAIRIE, LA 70003
  • United States
Previous Names
  • NEW ORLEANS LOUISIANA SAINTS, L.L.C.
  • NEW ORLEANS LOUISIANA SAINTS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Agent Name
DENNIS P. LAUSCHA
Agent Address
5800 AIRLINE DRIVE, METAIRIE, LA 70003
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/Commercial...
Source Louisiana Secretary Of State, Commercial Division, https://coraweb.sos.la.gov/commercial..., 19 Oct 2020

Company Addresses

C/O DENNIS P. LAUSCHA, 5800 AIRLINE DRIVE, METAIRIE, LA 70003

5800 AIRLINE DRIVE METAIRIE, LA 70003

Home company

NEW ORLEANS LOUISIANA SAINTS, L.L.C. (Texas (US)) details
United States flag NEW ORLEANS LOUISIANA SAINTS, LLC (Delaware (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SAINTS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 1968-05-28 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 19 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up