The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CORPORATE MARKETING ALTERNATIVES, INC.

Company Number
000210418
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
1 August 1984 (almost 39 years ago)
Dissolution Date
31 December 1990
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 21 HIGH STREET
  • MONSON
  • 01057
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • CONSOL MARKETING ASSOCIATES, I
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for CORPORATE MARKETING ALTERNATIVES, INC.

Amendment (Profit) - Change of Name.

SOC Corp Transaction Code: 001

Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 8 May 2023

Company Addresses

21 HIGH STREET, MONSON,, MA, 01057, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 22 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up