Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

APOSTOLIC CHURCH MINISTRY, INC

Company Number
000610053
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
18 March 2019 (over 3 years ago)
Company Type
Religious (Chapter 180)
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 35 CONCORD ST
  • FRAMINGHAM
  • 01702
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • EBENEZER CHRISTIAN CHURCH INC.
  • EBENEZER ASSEMBLY OF GOD, INC.
  • EBENEZER ASSEMBLY OF GOD MINISTRY, INC.
  • POWER OF GRACE MINISTRY, INC.
  • EBENEZER ASSEMBLY OF GOD MINISTRY, INC.
Agent Name
SAMUEL RICARDO DE LIMA FAGUNDES
Agent Address
25 RALEIGH RD, FRAMINGHAM, MA, 01701
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 7 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

35 CONCORD ST, FRAMINGHAM,, MA, 01702, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 11 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up