Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AME & LULU LLC

Company Number
208828730
Previous Company Numbers
  • 000949124
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
4 November 2007 (about 15 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Limited Liability Company (LLC)
Jurisdiction
Massachusetts (US)
Registered Address
  • 55 MCNEIL WAY
  • DEDHAM
  • 02026
  • MA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • AME & LULU, LLC
Agent Name
ROBERT KURSON
Agent Address
55 MCNEIL WAY, DEDHAM, MA, 02026
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/...
Source Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, Corporations Division, https://corp.sec.state.ma.us/CorpWeb/..., 7 Nov 2022

Supplier to

United States flag branch TWDC ENTERPRISES 18 CORP. (California (US), 21 Sep 1995- ) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
AME & LULU Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 18 2019-10-29 details
AME & LULU Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 18, 20, 28, 25 2007-10-23 2018-05-25 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 11 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up