Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CHURCH OF THE LORD JESUS CHRIST LIFE CENTER, INC

Company Number
D00117762
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maryland (US)
Registered Address
  • 6317 CAROLINA AVE, ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY
  • GLEN BURNIE
  • 21061
  • MD
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CHURCH OF THE LORD JESUS CHRIST OF BROOKLYN, INC
Business Classification Text
16 RELIGIOUS ESTABLISHMENT
Agent Name
PENZOLA KISIC
Agent Address
PENZOLA KISIC, 8210 GREAT BEND RD, GLEN BURNIE, MD, 21061
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Maryland Department of Assessments & Taxation, https://egov.maryland.gov/BusinessExp..., 7 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

CHURCH OF THE LORD JESUS CHRIST LIFE CEN, 8210 GREAT BEND RD, GLEN BURNIE, MD, 21061

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 9 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up