Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BLUEPRINTS CONSULTING LEADERSHIP LIFE LLC, LLC

Company Number
W18845586
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC LLC
Jurisdiction
Maryland (US)
Registered Address
  • 707 SHORE DRIVE
  • JOPPA
  • 21085
  • MD
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BLUEPRINTS CONSULTING, LEADERSHIP AND LIFE COACHING LLC
Business Classification Text
20 ENTITIES OTHER THAN CORPORATIONS
Agent Name
DEEANNA LIND
Agent Address
DEEANNA LIND, 707 SHORE DRIVE, JOPPA, MD, 21085
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Maryland Department of Assessments & Taxation, https://egov.maryland.gov/BusinessExp..., 7 Feb 2024

Company Addresses

BLUEPRINTS CONSULTING LEADERSHIP LIFE LL, 707 SHORE DRIVE, JOPPA, MD, 21085

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 10 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up