Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ALPHA OMEGA ENTERPRISES, INC.

Company Number
19781536D
Native Company Number
19781536 D
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Previous Names
  • CAPTAIN LORD MANSION, INC.
Agent Name
TIMOTHY P. BENOIT
Agent Address
P.O. BOX 426 PORTLAND, ME 04112 0426
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 12 May 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CAPTAIN LORD MANSION Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 43 2019-05-21 details
CAPTAIN LORD MANSION Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 43 2006-12-12 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 12 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up