Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DOWNPAT SKINCARE, INC.

Company Number
19912271D
Native Company Number
19912271 D
Status
Excused
Incorporation Date
19 June 1991 (over 31 years ago)
Company Type
BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Previous Names
  • SEASONS SKINCARE, INC.
Agent Name
JAMES G. LYNCH
Agent Address
123 CENTER STREET P.O. BOX 1451 BANGOR, ME 04402 1451
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs...
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 21 May 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
DP DOWNPAT SKIN CARE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 3 1992-12-15 2001-04-18 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 21 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up