Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PACIFERA, LP

Company Number
20090025LP
Native Company Number
20090025LP
Status
Administratively Dissolved
Incorporation Date
11 February 2009 (almost 14 years ago)
Company Type
LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Previous Names
  • SSI SERVICES, LP
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs...
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 24 May 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SHRINKMAIL Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 38 2013-05-28 2020-01-03 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 24 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up