Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACADIA HARVEST INC.

Company Number
20111064D
Native Company Number
20111064 D
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Maine (US)
Previous Names
  • RAS CORPORATION
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Maine Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions, https://icrs.informe.org/nei-sos-icrs..., 24 May 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 31 2016-11-08 details
MAINE HIRAMASA Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 31 2015-12-08 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 24 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up