Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GLASS ACT HOLDINGS, INC.

Company Number
800380596
Previous Company Numbers
  • 368863
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC PROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Michigan (US)
Registered Address
  • 225 GLENVIEW CT NE ROCKFORD MI 49341
  • United States
Previous Names
  • GLASS ACT WINDOW WASHING, INC.
Alternative Names
  • GLASS ACT WINDOW WASHING (trading name, 1996-02-07 - 2021-05-28)
Agent Name
KEVIN W OLSON
Agent Address
225 GLENVIEW CT NE, ROCKFORD, MI, 49341
Directors / Officers
5 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Michigan Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs, https://cofs.lara.state.mi.us/SearchA..., 8 Oct 2023

Company Addresses

225 GLENVIEW CT. NE, ROCKFORD, MI, 49341

Total Shares

Number Share Class
60000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 8 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up