Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SOURCE 1 USA, INC.

Company Number
800743376
Previous Company Numbers
  • 03846V
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC PROFIT CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Michigan (US)
Registered Address
  • 26241 HARBOUR POINTE DRIVE N HARRISON TOWNSHIP MI 48045
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ONE SOURCE GROUP OF COMPANIES INC
Inactive Directors / Officers
5 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Michigan Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs, https://cofs.lara.state.mi.us/SearchA..., 23 Nov 2023

Total Shares

Number Share Class
60000 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 23 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up