Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

OTTO BOCK HEALTHCARE LP branch

Company Number
801930520
Previous Company Numbers
  • L94022
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
FOREIGN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Jurisdiction
Michigan (US)
Branch
Branch of Otto Bock HealthCare LP (Minnesota (US))
Registered Address
  • TWO CARLSON PARKWAY NORTH STE 100 PLYMOUTH MN 55447
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ORTHOREHAB OF MICHIGAN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Agent Name
CSC-LAWYERS INCORPORATING SERVICE (COMPANY)
Agent Address
601 ABBOT ROAD, EAST LANSING, MI, 48823
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Michigan Department of Licensing and Regulatory Affairs, https://cofs.lara.state.mi.us/SearchA..., 26 Mar 2023

Company Addresses

TWO CARLSON PARKWAY NORTH STE 100 PLYMOUTH, MN, 55447

STE 100, TWO CARLSON PARKWAY NORTH, PLYMOUTH, MN, 55447

Home company

United States flag Otto Bock HealthCare LP (Minnesota (US)) details
OTTO BOCK HEALTHCARE LIMITED PARTNERSHIP (Minnesota (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 27 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up