Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AGA, Inc.

Company Number
00467044
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Gen. Business - For Profit
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 800 NE Vanderbilt Lane
  • Lees Summit
  • 64064
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ADAMS - GABBERT & ASSOCIATES, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
5 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 7 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

14512 Meadow Lane, Leawood, KS, 66224, United States

14512 Meadow Lane, Leawood, KS, 66224, United States

Branches

United States flag branch AGA, INC. (Kansas (US)) details
United States flag branch AGA INC. (District of Columbia (US)) details
United States flag branch AGA INC. (Virginia (US)) details
United States flag branch AGA, INC. (Kansas (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 10 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more