Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GOLD TRUST COMPANY

Company Number
U00000310
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Trust - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Missouri (US)
Registered Address
  • 4305 FREDERICK BOULEVARD
  • ST. JOSEPH
  • 64506
  • MO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • THE TRUST COMPANY
  • GOLD BANC TRUST COMPANY
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Missouri Secretary of State, https://www.sos.mo.gov/business, 14 Mar 2021

Mergers

Merged Company Surviving Company
United States flag GOLD TRUST COMPANY (Missouri (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 25 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up