Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

20/20 Innovations, LLC

Company Number
715500
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
10 April 2002 (over 20 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Previous Names
  • 20/20 RECOVERY, LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp...
Website unavailable outside U.S.
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for 20/20 Innovations, LLC

Dissolution For 20/20 Innovations, LLC

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

Annual Report LLC

Amendment

see all filings

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 7 Nov 2022

Company Addresses

49 NAPOLEON CIRCLE BRANDON, MS 39047

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
BECAUSE HINDSIGHT IS NOT AN OPTION Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 41, 42 2007-04-03 2013-11-08 historic details
20 20 PLANNING Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 41 2006-11-14 2013-06-21 historic details
20 20 PLANNER Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 42 2006-11-14 2013-06-21 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 7 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up