Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ORBITAL SHIFT, LLC

Company Number
C195480
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Previous Names
  • ORBITAL SOFTWARE, LLC
Alternative Names
  • ORBITAL SOFTWARE * (trading name)
Business Classification Text
NONE STATED
Inactive Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 5 Dec 2023

Company Addresses

2501 CATLIN ST, #209, MISSOULA, MT, 59801-0000

2501 S. CATLIN ST, #209, MISSOULA, MT, 59801, United States

Branches

United States flag branch Orbital Shift, LLC (Minnesota (US)) details
United States flag branch ORBITAL SHIFT, LLC (California (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ORBITAL SHIFT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2013-02-12 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 22 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up