Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

WORLEYPARSONS UNIFIELD, INC.

Company Number
D067177
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Previous Names
  • UNIFIELD ENGINEERING, INC.
  • LSE, INC.
Business Classification Text
ENGINEERING
Inactive Directors / Officers
9 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 5 Dec 2023

Branches

United States flag branch WORLEYPARSONS UNIFIELD, INC. (New York (US)) details
United States flag branch WORLEYPARSONS UNIFIELD, INC. (Nevada (US)) details
United States flag branch WORLEYPARSONS UNIFIELD, INC. (Oklahoma (US)) details
United States flag branch WORLEYPARSONS UNIFIELD, INC. (Washington (US)) details
United States flag branch WORLEYPARSONS UNIFIELD, INC. (Connecticut (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
UNIFIELD United States Patent and Trademark Office 37, 42 1998-02-03 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 18 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up