Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LIGOCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.

Company Number
D079709
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Previous Names
  • MONTANA IMMUNOTECH, INC.
Business Classification Text
ANY LAWFUL BUSINESS
Inactive Directors / Officers
10 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 5 Dec 2023

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
LIGOCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2000-03-07 details
PUTTING PROTEOMICS TO WORK United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2001-10-30 2008-08-02 historic details
PROTEOFLOW Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2001-10-30 2008-08-02 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 23 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up