Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HEALTH-E-WEB, INC.

Company Number
D097985
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Previous Names
  • PROVEDI, INC.
  • HEALTH-E-WEB, INC.
Business Classification Text
NONE STATED
Inactive Directors / Officers
7 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 5 Dec 2023

Company Addresses

10752 DEERWOOD PARK BLVD S #110, Jacksonville, FL, 32233, United States

Branches

United States flag branch HEALTH-E-WEB, INC. (Arizona (US)) details
United States flag branch HEALTH-E-WEB, INC. (Oklahoma (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
HEALTH-E-WEB United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36, 38 2002-11-26 details
BRIDGING HEALTHCARE CONNECTIONS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 42 2014-04-29 2020-12-04 historic details
HEW Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 42 2014-04-29 2020-12-04 historic details
HEW Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 42 2014-04-29 2020-12-04 historic details
BRIDGING HEALTHCARE CONNECTIONS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 36, 38 2014-04-01 2020-11-06 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 12 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up